Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ERMINE CLOSE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+31.0%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+88.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5EE
← Back to All Properties