Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SHUNTERS DRIFT, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4WL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+40.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+40.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+94.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4WL
← Back to All Properties