Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, TAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+4.2%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+57.2%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4DR
← Back to All Properties