Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, HAMAR WAY, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+69.2%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+57.7%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,580 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,420
+4.3%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RZ
← Back to All Properties