Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE LAWNS, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+29.1%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1FS
← Back to All Properties