Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BUTTERMER CLOSE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU10 4PN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£375,000
+70.5%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+4.1%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+168.4%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 4PN
← Back to All Properties