Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HAM LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+36.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+93.1%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-1.4%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AN
← Back to All Properties