Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
372, CHERRY HINTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£452,000
+35.7%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,000
+68.2%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 8BA
← Back to All Properties