Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KIRTLINGTON, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK15 9AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+18.7%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+62.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK15 9AZ
← Back to All Properties