Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
303, HASLINGDEN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,500
+10.7%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2NF
← Back to All Properties