Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BLUNDELL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+18.8%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
+9.8%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+8.2%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+57.4%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3NB
← Back to All Properties