Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LONG GREY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+73.7%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,950
+34.2%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+31.7%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8TB
← Back to All Properties