37, PORTCHESTER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,000+17.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,500+32.0%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,500+104.4%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500+13.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+4.2%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1