Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LINDEN TERRACE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,500
+53.2%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+162.7%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,800
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JQ
← Back to All Properties