Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 26, ADMIRAL HEIGHTS, 164, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
-7.3%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+8.9%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9GJ
← Back to All Properties