17, WESTGATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7FR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.4%
Price Change
-£47,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£750-98.4%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Other
-£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Other
Sale #1