54, DUNCOMBE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000+120.0%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+0.4%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,800
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1