Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, WYKEHAM ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£60,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,950
+36.7%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+11.9%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+124.4%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1PL
← Back to All Properties