Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, GODMAN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+7.6%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+69.8%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+176.9%
Sold on 23 December 2008
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 4TL
← Back to All Properties