Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GRAVETT CLOSE, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+21.8%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+83.4%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 6 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1XW
← Back to All Properties