Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, DRAYTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+90.0%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+56.1%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+115.1%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TD
← Back to All Properties