67, MAX ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 4GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,750
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£89,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,750+72.4%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000-6.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 26 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1