Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WELLESLEY ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+9.8%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+28.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+50.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2PP
← Back to All Properties