9, ORIENTAL PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.5%
Price Change
+£478,225 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£595,000+409.5%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£478,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,775+11.2%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1