Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MATTHEW COURT, 42, HAWTHORN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,500
+0.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
-10.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+33.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8QR
← Back to All Properties