Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ST MARTINS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+39.5%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+37.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+224.3%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3LU
← Back to All Properties