189, WILMSLOW ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 3JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£572,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£572,000+37.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,000
Sold on 13 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1