Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£302,000
+13.3%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,500
-1.3%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+62.1%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,444 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,506
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties