19, SHERATON AVENUE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+47.5%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000+12.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000+26.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 16 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1