Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CONIFER CLOSE, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 9HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£362,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+102.5%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£353,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 9HP
← Back to All Properties