Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TRAFALGAR COURT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 2LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+6.7%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+68.4%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+42.0%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 2LX
← Back to All Properties