Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, PALATINE MANSIONS, 124 - 126, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3ZA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,000
+6.5%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£217,000
+41.8%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+61.5%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,750
+21.5%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+44.4%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3ZA
← Back to All Properties