Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+45.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+15.6%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+66.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£51,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,945
Sold on 9 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties