Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
227, FARTOWN, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+29.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+120.8%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 19 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8NH
← Back to All Properties