Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, MALT DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+24.6%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+35.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+111.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 24 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0ST
← Back to All Properties