Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KINGS STONE AVENUE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,000
+5.1%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+60.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+156.3%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3FJ
← Back to All Properties