Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRACKENBURY HOUSE, SIR HENRY BRACKENBURY ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+23.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3FJ
← Back to All Properties