Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, GAIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,050
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,050
+45.0%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 3 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7LH
← Back to All Properties