EAST COACH HOUSE, HATCHETTS DRIVE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 1LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£431,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£431,000+75.9%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+34.6%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 16 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1