285, GLOUCESTER STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,500+122.8%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1