65, HAVERING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4UX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£261,000+4.0%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£251,000+30.1%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000+201.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£129,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,995+12.3%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 13 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1