5, BYBROOK COURT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 9JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+122.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+10.6%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1