89, WESTWICK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 7DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£335,000+143.6%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+99.3%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 1 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1