Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CONWAY AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+3.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
+13.9%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+66.7%
Sold on 22 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6AZ
← Back to All Properties