Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COLEMANS MOOR LANE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£546,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£546,500
+58.4%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4BT
← Back to All Properties