Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, INGHAM LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+93.0%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 9PE
← Back to All Properties