Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MILTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£217,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+244.4%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 10 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2HR
← Back to All Properties