Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£11,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+6.3%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,100
-5.5%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Terraced
-£10,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+4.8%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties