Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BOURNE LANE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+90.3%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+39.5%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5SP
← Back to All Properties