43, MAYVILLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 0HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+496.6%
Price Change
+£218,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+496.6%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000+0.0%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+87.2%
Sold on 21 October 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 4 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1